Transceivers

SPFX/2 - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPFX/2 - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 2 km.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlexible ..

SPFX/15 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPFX/15 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 15 km.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlexible..

SPFXBD-LC-13 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPFXBD-LC-13 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SFP Bi-Directional transceivers can upgrade transmission capacity on a typical network without insta..

SPFXBD-LC-15 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPFXBD-LC-15 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SFP Bi-Directional transceivers can upgrade transmission capacity on a typical network without insta..

SPTX -RJ45 SFP Transceiver

SPTX -RJ45 SFP Transceiver

The Allied Telesis SPTX offers a copper option to extend your network (up to 100 meters).Key Feature..

SPTX/I -RJ45 SFP Industrial Transceiver

SPTX/I -RJ45 SFP Industrial Transceiver

The Allied Telesis SPTX/I offers a copper option to extend your network (up to 100 meters) in indust..

SP10T - RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver

SP10T - RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver

The Allied Telesis SP10T offers a copper option to extend your network (up to 100 meters) Key F..

SPSX - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPSX - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550 m.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlexible..

SPSX/I - LC Multi-Mode SFP Industrial Transceiver

SPSX/I - LC Multi-Mode SFP Industrial Transceiver

The SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550 m.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlexible..

SPEX - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPEX - LC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPEX offers a 2 km over multi-mode fibre (1300 nm) option to extend your network. The SPEX is co..

SPLX10 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPLX10 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10 km.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlex..

SPLX10/I - LC Single-Mode SFP Industrial Transceiver

SPLX10/I - LC Single-Mode SFP Industrial Transceiver

The SPLX10/I offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10 km.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFl..

SPBD10-13 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPBD10-13 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SFP Bi-Directional transceivers can upgrade transmission capacity on a typical network without insta..

SPBD10-14 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPBD10-14 - LC Bi Directional Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SFP Bi-Directional transceivers can upgrade transmission capacity on a typical network without insta..

SPLX40 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

SPLX40 - LC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

The SPLX40 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 40 km.Key FeaturesCompact sizeFlex..

Showing 1 to 15 of 18 (2 Pages)

Newsletter